Cookie Consent by Privacy Policies
Elisa Helferich 2017
TSV 05 Rot
DatumLauf (Disziplin)ErgebnisPlRgOrtInfo
31.12.2017 28. Edeka Silvesterlauf
(4,4 km)
19:11 min 15 2 Heddesheim
03.12.2017 Nikolauslauf
(2200 m)
08:27 min 11 1 Bad Schönborn
19.11.2017 RNK-Waldlaufmeisterschaften
(Lauf 10: 2100 m)
08:11,6 min 12 1 St. Leon-Rot
22.10.2017 Volksbanklauf
(5 km)
22:17 min 12 1 Wiesloch
14.10.2017 Herbstlauf
(3,5 km)
16:15 min 0 7 MA - Feudenheim
03.10.2017 9. Östringer Fitnesslauf
(5 km)
22:55 min 27 4 Östringen
17.09.2017 Sportabzeichentag
0 0 Stadion
10.09.2017 38. Lokalmatador-Golfparklauf
(5 km)
23:06 min 11 2 St. Leon-Rot
06.09.2017 Abendsportfest
(1000 m)
3.31 min 0 5 Pfungstadt
06.08.2017 12. Lußhardtlauf (PSD V)
(5km)
22:43,3 min 29 2 Hambrücken
23.07.2017 15. Regio-Meisterschaften
(800m)
2:38,07 min 2 2 Flein
23.07.2017 15. Regio-Meisterschaften
(80m Hürden)
15,96 sec 4 4 Flein
23.07.2017 15. Regio-Meisterschaften
(300m Hürden)
54,75 sec 3 3 Flein
09.07.2017 29. Brezelfest-Straßenlauf
(Hauptlauf 8,2km )
38:52.9 min 142 1 Speyer
01.07.2017 Schülersportfest
(800 m)
2:44,7 min 1 1 Reilingen
25.06.2017 RNK Kreispokal 2017
(WU16)
17,43 sec (80m Hürden) 0 0 Schönau
25.06.2017 RNK Kreispokal 2017
(WU16)
(2:53,67 min (800m)) 0 0 Schönau
24.05.2017 RNK Langstaffelmeisterschaften
(3x 800m - StG I - Mädels)
8:00,8 1 0 Reilingen
14.05.2017 46. Lokalmatador-Frühlingslauf
(Schülerlauf 1000m)
0,03:37 4 2 St. Leon-Rot
29.04.2017 BaWü Langstreckenmeisterschaften
(2.000m Lauf)
7:55,31 min 18 18 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.03.2017 20. Germanenlauf
(5km)
21:32,0 min 13 1 St. Ilgen
19.03.2017 11. Heini-Langlotz-Lauf
(Rohrhofer-Meile 3,3km)
13:59,8 min 3 3 Brühl
12.03.2017 RNK Langstreckenmeisterschaften
(2.000m)
07:50,39 min 5 3 Wiesloch
19.02.2017 BaWü Crosslaufmeisterschaft
09:06,10 min 0 12 Reichenau
01.02.2017 21. Stadtwerke Karlsruhe Jugend-Hallenmeeting
(800m)
2:48,65 min 0 35 Karlsruhe
25 Ergebnis(se) (Ergebnisse ohne Gewähr)Statistik by chritzl®
Sportabzeichen
DatumKategorieDisziplinErgebnisLeistungPrüfer
23.07.2017Ausdauer800m Lauf2:38,07 min1Cathrin Wehrum